We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

Cup - Semi-finals


Tuesday, 08 april 2014
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Tuesday, 15 april 2014
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

3. liga: Vychod - 3. Liga - Vychod


Saturday, 15 september 2018
Can Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Sunday, 16 september 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

2. liga - 2. Liga


Saturday, 31 may 2014
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

3. liga: Vychod


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Sarisske Michalany 17 9 3 2 0 1 3 0 13 1
WDDDD
2 Team Shield
0
Vranov nad Topľou 15 8 3 2 0 1 1 1 12 3
WWDDD
3 Team Shield
0
FK Košice 14 9 3 2 0 0 3 1 12 2
WDDDD
4 Team Shield
0
Pokrok Krompachy 14 9 3 2 0 0 3 1 7 2
WDDDD
5 Team Shield
0
Futura Humenne 13 8 1 3 0 2 1 1 4 6
WWDDD
6 Team Shield
0
Veľké Revištia 12 8 0 4 0 2 2 0 6 4
WDDWD
7 Team Shield
0
Svidník 12 9 1 3 1 1 3 0 5 4
LDDDD
8 Team Shield
0
MSK Tesla Stropkov 11 8 2 2 0 0 3 1 9 5
WLDDD
9 Team Shield
0
Snina 9 9 0 3 2 1 3 0 8 7
LDDDD
10 Team Shield
0
Spišská Nová Ves 9 8 2 1 1 0 2 2 6 13
LLDDD
11 Team Shield
0
Milenium 7 8 1 1 2 0 3 1 6 11
LWDLD
12 Team Shield
0
AŠK Mária Huta 6 9 0 4 0 0 2 3 1 8
LDDDD
13 Team Shield
0
Tatran Prešov II 5 8 0 3 0 0 2 3 2 9
LDDDD
14 Team Shield
0
Družstevník Plavnica 5 8 0 2 1 0 3 2 3 11
LDDDD
15 Team Shield
0
Giraltovce 4 8 0 2 1 0 2 3 0 8
LLDDD
16 Team Shield
0
Nové Zámky 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
D
17 Team Shield
0
Lednické Rovne 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
D
18 Team Shield
0
MSK Puchov 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
D
19 Team Shield
0
Kalna n. Hronom 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
D
20 Team Shield
0
Roznava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. liga


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Podbrezová 82 33 16 0 1 10 4 2 64 16
WWWWW
2 Team Shield
+2
Partizán Bardejov 61 33 10 6 1 7 4 5 49 25
DWWLW
3 Team Shield
-1
Zemplín Michalovce 61 33 14 2 1 4 5 7 55 28
WLWWL
4 Team Shield
-1
Tatran Prešov 60 33 12 4 1 6 2 8 56 28
LWWDL
5 Team Shield
0
SFM Senec 49 33 6 6 5 7 4 5 39 32
LLWLW
6 Team Shield
0
Spartak Trnava II 39 33 6 5 5 4 4 9 57 64
DWLLL
7 Team Shield
0
Rimavská Sobota 38 33 6 4 6 3 7 7 32 39
LLLLL
8 Team Shield
0
Dubnica 35 33 4 4 8 6 1 10 30 64
WLLWL
9 Team Shield
0
Pohronie 34 33 5 3 8 5 1 11 38 60
LWWWW
10 Team Shield
0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 32 33 6 5 5 2 3 12 30 45
WLLWW
11 Team Shield
+1
Šamorín 31 33 6 2 9 2 5 9 33 55
LWLLW
12 Team Shield
-1
Liptovský Mikuláš 28 33 4 3 9 3 4 10 25 52
WLLDL
13 Team Shield
0
Petrzalka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Team Shield
0
Lokomotíva Košice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
There is no news in this section