We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

Premier League


Friday, 10 august 2018
FT Draw 0
Saturday, 11 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Sunday, 12 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Monday, 13 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

FNL


Friday, 17 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 18 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 19 august 2018
Draw 0

2. Division - 2. Division: East


Saturday, 03 junio 2017
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

Cup


Premier League


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Zenit 9 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 0
WWW
2 Team Shield
+3
Spartak Moskva 7 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
WDW
3 Team Shield
+3
Orenburg 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 1
LWW
4 Team Shield
+3
Krasnodar 6 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 4 3
LWW
5 Team Shield
-3
Rostov 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
WWL
6 Team Shield
-3
Ufa 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1
DWL
7 Team Shield
+5
Arsenal Tula 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 2
DLW
8 Team Shield
-4
Rubin Kazan\' 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 3
WDL
9 Team Shield
+5
Krylya Sovetov 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 3
DLW
10 Team Shield
0
Dinamo Moskva 3 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
DDD
11 Team Shield
-3
Akhmat Grozny 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 4
LWL
12 Team Shield
-3
Anzhi 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 4
WLL
13 Team Shield
0
CSKA Moskva 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 2
DLD
14 Team Shield
-3
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
DDL
15 Team Shield
0
Ural 1 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 4
LLD
16 Team Shield
0
Yenisey 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
LLD

FNL


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Anzhi 14 6 1 2 0 3 0 0 10 5
DWWWW
2 Team Shield
Tom\' Tomsk 13 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 7 2
WWWDL
3 Team Shield
Tambov 13 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 10 6
DWLWW
4 Team Shield
Olimpiyets 12 6 2 1 0 1 2 0 7 4
WDWDW
5 Team Shield
Dinamo St. Petersburg 11 6 1 0 1 2 2 0 12 8
WWDWD
6 Team Shield
Spartak Moskva II 11 6 1 1 0 2 1 1 7 4
DDLWW
7 Team Shield
Avangard Kursk 10 6 2 0 1 1 1 1 6 6
DWLWW
8 Team Shield
SKA Khabarovsk 9 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 9 6
DDWDL
9 Team Shield
Khimki 9 6 1 0 2 2 0 1 8 8
LLWWL
10 Team Shield
Mordovia Saransk 8 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 7
WLLWD
11 Team Shield
Tyumen 8 6 2 2 1 0 0 1 8 6
LWLDD
12 Team Shield
Luch Vladivostok 8 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 4 2
LWDDW
13 Team Shield
Chertanovo 8 6 1 2 0 1 0 2 9 9
WWLDL
14 Team Shield
Shinnik 8 6 0 2 1 2 0 1 5 6
WDLLD
15 Team Shield
Sibir 8 6 1 0 1 1 2 1 4 7
LDWLW
16 Team Shield
Rotor Volgograd 6 6 1 1 0 0 2 2 3 5
WLDLD
17 Team Shield
Fakel 3 6 1 0 2 0 0 3 5 8
LLWLL
18 Team Shield
Baltika 3 6 0 1 1 0 2 2 6 12
LLDDD
19 Team Shield
Armavir 1 6 0 0 2 0 1 3 2 12
LLLDL
20 Team Shield
Krasnodar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Team Shield
Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Team Shield
Zenit II 0 6 0 0 4 0 0 2 4 12
LLLLL

2. Division


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Chita 46 20 7 1 2 8 0 2 36 14
WWLWW
2 Team Shield
0
Dinamo Barnaul 38 20 8 0 2 4 2 4 28 26
WLWWD
3 Team Shield
0
Sakhalin 30 20 4 4 2 4 2 4 30 21
LWLDL
4 Team Shield
0
Smena Komsomolsk 25 20 6 0 4 1 4 5 25 26
WLWLL
5 Team Shield
+1
Zenit Irkutsk 16 20 3 2 5 1 2 7 20 34
LWWDW
6 Team Shield
-1
Irtysh 15 20 2 3 5 2 0 8 18 36
LLLLD
There is no news in this section