We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

2. Division: Avdeling 1 - 2. Division: Group 2


Saturday, 27 october 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

1. Division - Obos-Ligaen


Saturday, 30 march 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 31 march 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 06 april 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 07 april 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 13 april 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 14 april 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Monday, 22 april 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 27 april 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 28 april 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 04 may 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 05 may 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 11 may 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 12 may 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Thursday, 16 may 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 25 may 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 26 may 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 01 junio 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 02 junio 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 15 junio 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 16 junio 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 22 junio 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 23 junio 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 29 junio 2019
Draw 0
Sunday, 30 junio 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 21 july 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 28 july 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 04 august 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 11 august 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 18 august 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Wednesday, 21 august 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 25 august 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 01 september 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 15 september 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Wednesday, 18 september 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 22 september 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 29 september 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 06 october 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 20 october 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 27 october 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 03 november 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 10 november 2019
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0

NM Cupen - Final


Sunday, 02 december 2018
FT Draw 0

2. Division: Avdeling 1


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Skeid 56 26 11 1 1 6 4 3 59 25
WLWWW
2 Team Shield
+2
KFUM 47 26 6 5 2 7 3 3 47 32
WWDWW
3 Team Shield
-1
Hødd 47 26 8 3 2 5 5 3 43 30
WWDWD
4 Team Shield
-1
Egersund 44 26 5 6 2 7 2 4 47 28
WDWDL
5 Team Shield
0
Bryne 41 26 8 2 3 3 6 4 45 38
DWDLW
6 Team Shield
0
Arendal 36 26 6 3 4 4 3 6 37 34
LLLLL
7 Team Shield
+1
Kjelsås 35 26 6 4 3 3 4 6 38 36
LLLLW
8 Team Shield
-1
Brattvåg 35 26 4 1 8 7 1 5 37 51
LDWLL
9 Team Shield
0
Vidar 33 26 6 2 5 4 1 8 41 51
WWWWW
10 Team Shield
0
Nardo 31 26 5 3 5 3 4 6 33 44
DDLWD
11 Team Shield
+2
Stjørdals-Blink 28 26 4 4 5 3 3 7 39 46
LWLLW
12 Team Shield
-1
Flekkerøy 28 26 3 5 5 4 2 7 37 55
LDDWL
13 Team Shield
-1
Vålerenga II 26 26 3 3 7 3 5 5 54 62
DLDLL
14 Team Shield
0
Vard 14 26 2 3 8 1 2 10 31 56
DLDDL

1. Division


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Kongsvinger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Team Shield
Notodden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Team Shield
Jerv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team Shield
Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Team Shield
Skeid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Team Shield
KFUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Team Shield
Nest-Sotra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team Shield
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Team Shield
Sandefjord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Team Shield
Tromsdalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Team Shield
Strømmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Team Shield
HamKam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Team Shield
Aalesund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Team Shield
Start 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Team Shield
Sogndal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Team Shield
Sandnes Ulf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
There is no news in this section