We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

1st Division - Regular Season


Friday, 30 july 2021
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Saturday, 31 july 2021
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Sunday, 01 august 2021
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

2nd Division: East


Saturday, 20 junio 2015
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

Denmark Series: Group 1 - Denmark Series Group 3


Friday, 06 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 07 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 13 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 14 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 20 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 21 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 27 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 28 august 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 03 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 04 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 05 september 2021
Draw 0
Saturday, 11 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 17 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 18 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 25 september 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 01 october 2021
Draw 0
Saturday, 02 october 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 09 october 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 15 october 2021
Draw 0
Saturday, 16 october 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 23 october 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 29 october 2021
Draw 0
Saturday, 30 october 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 06 november 2021
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 25 march 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 26 march 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 02 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 08 april 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 09 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Thursday, 14 april 2022
Draw 0
Friday, 15 april 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 16 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 22 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 23 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 29 april 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 30 april 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Thursday, 05 may 2022
Draw 0
Friday, 06 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 07 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 13 may 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 14 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 20 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 21 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 27 may 2022
Draw 0
Saturday, 28 may 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 03 junio 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 04 junio 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Friday, 10 junio 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 11 junio 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 18 junio 2022
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0

1st Division


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
+3
FC Helsingør 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 1
WW
2 Team Shield
+1
Lyngby 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 2
WW
3 Team Shield
+3
Hvidovre 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 1
DW
4 Team Shield
-2
Fredericia 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 4
WD
5 Team Shield
+6
Horsens 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 3
LW
6 Team Shield
-5
HB Køge 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3
WL
7 Team Shield
-2
Vendsyssel 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
DD
8 Team Shield
+1
Nykøbing 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 6
LD
9 Team Shield
-2
Jammerbugt 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3
DL
10 Team Shield
-2
Esbjerg 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4
DL
11 Team Shield
+1
Hobro 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
LD
12 Team Shield
-2
Fremad Amager 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
LL

2nd Division: East


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
FC Helsingør 71 30 11 3 1 11 2 2 59 22
WWWLL
2 Team Shield
0
Frem 61 30 12 1 2 6 6 3 58 28
WDWWL
3 Team Shield
0
Hvidovre 57 30 9 3 3 7 6 2 67 38
WWWWD
4 Team Shield
0
Fremad Amager 56 30 8 4 3 8 4 3 55 35
DWDWW
5 Team Shield
0
Nykøbing 55 30 10 3 2 7 1 7 69 34
WWWWW
6 Team Shield
0
48 30 8 4 3 5 5 5 61 36
DDWDL
7 Team Shield
+1
B 93 43 30 7 3 5 4 7 4 36 35
LWLWW
8 Team Shield
-1
Avarta 42 30 6 4 5 5 5 5 57 48
LLDLL
9 Team Shield
0
Holbæk 41 30 7 4 4 3 7 5 41 44
DLWDW
10 Team Shield
0
B 1908 37 30 2 9 4 6 4 5 42 36
DWLLD
11 Team Shield
+1
Avedøre 36 30 4 4 7 5 5 5 33 46
DLDLW
12 Team Shield
-1
Rishøj 36 30 4 6 5 5 3 7 31 40
WLLWW
13 Team Shield
0
GVI 26 30 2 7 6 4 1 10 28 57
LLDWW
14 Team Shield
0
Sollerod-Vedbaek 21 30 1 7 7 3 2 10 30 62
LLLLL
15 Team Shield
0
Herlev 14 30 1 3 11 1 5 9 29 78
DLLLL
16 Team Shield
0
Svebølle 10 30 1 1 13 1 3 11 20 77
LWLLL

Denmark Series: Group 1


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Marienlyst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Team Shield
Sydvest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Team Shield
B 1909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team Shield
B 1913 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Team Shield
OKS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Team Shield
Hedensted 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Team Shield
Aarhus Fremad II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team Shield
Varde IF Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Team Shield
Tarup-Paarup 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Team Shield
Oure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
There is no news in this section