We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

A PFG - Regular Season


Friday, 17 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Saturday, 18 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 19 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Monday, 20 august 2018
Draw 0

B PFG: East - B PFG


Saturday, 11 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Monday, 13 august 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

V AFG: Northeast - 3. League Northeast


Saturday, 18 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 19 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 25 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 26 august 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 01 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 02 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 15 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 16 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 22 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 23 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 29 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 30 september 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 06 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 07 october 2018
Draw 0
Saturday, 13 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 14 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 20 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 21 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 27 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 28 october 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 03 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 04 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 10 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 17 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 24 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 25 november 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 01 december 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Sunday, 02 december 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0

A PFG


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
CSKA Sofia 12 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 1
WWWW
2 Team Shield
0
Levski Sofia 10 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 7 3
WDWW
3 Team Shield
0
Beroe 9 5 1 1 0 1 2 0 6 3
DDWWD
4 Team Shield
0
Ludogorets 7 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 4 2
WDLW
5 Team Shield
+5
Slavia Sofia 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 8 7
DWLLW
6 Team Shield
-1
Botev Plovdiv 6 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 3
LWWL
7 Team Shield
-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 6 6
LLWW
8 Team Shield
-1
Vitosha Bistritsa 6 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 5
WLWL
9 Team Shield
-1
Cherno More 6 5 1 1 1 0 2 0 6 9
WDLDD
10 Team Shield
-1
Septemvri Sofia 4 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 6 5
DLWL
11 Team Shield
0
Etar 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 4
LWLD
12 Team Shield
+1
Botev Vratsa 3 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 4 8
LLLW
13 Team Shield
-1
Dunav 2010 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 10
LWLLL
14 Team Shield
0
Vereya 1 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 6
DLLL

B PFG: East


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Tsarsko selo 9 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 2
WWW
2 Team Shield
+2
CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 4 2
DWW
3 Team Shield
+2
Strumska slava 7 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
WDW
4 Team Shield
+4
Pomorie 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 2
LWW
5 Team Shield
-3
Montana 5 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 4 1
DWD
6 Team Shield
-3
Botev Galabovo 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 3
DWL
7 Team Shield
+2
Dobrudzha 1919 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
LWD
8 Team Shield
-2
Arda 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 3
WDL
9 Team Shield
+5
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
DLW
10 Team Shield
+5
Lovech 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 5
LLW
11 Team Shield
-4
Nesebar 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 5
WLL
12 Team Shield
-2
Ludogorets II 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 5 7
LWL
13 Team Shield
-2
OFK Pirin 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
WLL
14 Team Shield
-2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 4 5
DLD
15 Team Shield
-2
Chernomorets Balchik 2 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 2
DLD
16 Team Shield
0
Kariana Erden 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 5
LLL

V AFG: Northeast


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Spartak Varna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Team Shield
Septemvri Tervel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Team Shield
Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team Shield
Suvorovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Team Shield
Kubrat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Team Shield
Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Team Shield
Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team Shield
Kaliakra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Team Shield
Topolite 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Team Shield
Hitrino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Team Shield
Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Team Shield
Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
There is no news in this section