We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×
Get notifications from relevant news and from your favourite teams    Yes    No

A PFG - Regular Season


Friday, 02 december 2016
FT Draw 0
Saturday, 03 december 2016
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Sunday, 04 december 2016
Draw 0
Draw 0
Monday, 05 december 2016
Draw 0
Saturday, 17 december 2016
Draw 0

B PFG: East - Second League: East


Sunday, 04 december 2016
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Monday, 05 december 2016
Draw 0
Draw 0
Thursday, 15 december 2016
Draw 0

V AFG: Northeast - Third League: Southwest


Sunday, 27 november 2016
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

A PFG


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Ludogorets 43 16 8 0 0 6 1 1 44 15
WWWWW
2 Team Shield
0
Levski Sofia 37 17 7 1 1 4 3 1 29 10
WWLLW
3 Team Shield
+2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 29 17 4 4 1 4 1 3 27 21
DWWWW
4 Team Shield
-1
CSKA Sofia 28 16 5 2 1 3 2 3 23 10
LLWDW
5 Team Shield
+1
Dunav 2010 28 17 5 2 2 3 2 3 22 16
WLWLW
6 Team Shield
-2
Cherno More 28 17 4 3 1 4 1 4 21 17
LDWDL
7 Team Shield
0
Vereya 22 16 6 1 1 0 3 5 15 21
DWWDW
8 Team Shield
0
Botev Plovdiv 18 16 3 3 2 2 0 6 25 30
DLLLL
9 Team Shield
0
OFK Pirin 18 16 4 2 2 1 1 6 18 24
DLDLW
10 Team Shield
0
Beroe 18 16 3 2 3 2 1 5 12 20
WDLDL
11 Team Shield
0
Slavia Sofia 17 17 4 0 4 1 2 6 21 29
LLDWL
12 Team Shield
0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 16 17 3 2 3 1 2 6 13 25
LDWDL
13 Team Shield
0
Neftohimik 12 16 3 1 4 0 2 6 15 29
LWDLL
14 Team Shield
0
Montana 8 16 2 0 6 0 2 6 11 29
LWLLL

B PFG: East


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Etar 32 15 5 2 0 4 3 1 28 11
DDWWW
2 Team Shield
Septemvri Sofia 31 15 4 2 1 5 2 1 22 9
WWDWW
3 Team Shield
Vitosha Bistritsa 27 15 3 4 1 4 2 1 18 9
DDWDW
4 Team Shield
Sozopol 26 15 4 3 1 3 2 2 14 8
WDLWL
5 Team Shield
CSKA Sofia II 24 15 4 1 2 3 2 3 26 21
DWLLL
6 Team Shield
Pomorie 24 15 4 2 1 3 1 4 21 20
LWWWW
7 Team Shield
Nesebar 23 15 4 2 2 3 0 4 20 22
LLLWL
8 Team Shield
Spartak Pleven 20 15 4 1 3 2 1 4 25 24
WLWLW
9 Team Shield
Botev Vratsa 18 15 2 3 2 2 3 3 18 16
DLLLL
10 Team Shield
Ludogorets II 18 15 4 1 2 1 2 5 17 18
LWLWL
11 Team Shield
Tsarsko selo 18 15 2 1 5 3 2 2 22 24
LLLLW
12 Team Shield
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 18 15 3 3 1 1 3 4 16 18
DDWLW
13 Team Shield
Botev Galabovo 17 15 4 0 3 0 5 3 14 17
DLWDW
14 Team Shield
Oborishte 15 15 3 2 3 1 1 5 14 24
LWWWL
15 Team Shield
Bansko 12 15 1 4 3 1 2 4 14 26
WWDLL
16 Team Shield
Levski Karlovo 6 15 1 0 7 1 0 6 11 33
WLLLL

V AFG: Northeast


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
Slivnishki geroy 39 17 9 0 0 4 0 4 39 9
WWLWL
2 Team Shield
0
Strumska slava 38 17 8 0 1 3 5 0 41 10
LDWWW
3 Team Shield
+2
Belasitsa 34 16 5 2 0 5 2 2 25 11
WDLWW
4 Team Shield
+2
FK Minyor Pernik 34 17 5 2 1 5 2 2 27 17
WWLLW
5 Team Shield
-2
Pirin Gotse Delchev 33 17 7 1 0 3 2 4 31 13
DWWWL
6 Team Shield
-2
Septemvri Simitli 33 17 5 3 1 4 3 1 28 16
WWLWD
7 Team Shield
0
Rilski Sportist 27 16 7 2 0 1 1 5 28 26
WDWWL
8 Team Shield
0
Chavdar Etropole 26 17 5 2 1 3 0 6 34 20
LWWLW
9 Team Shield
0
Marek 26 17 5 1 2 3 1 5 23 27
DWWWW
10 Team Shield
0
Botev Ihtiman 25 17 4 0 4 4 1 4 29 28
LLWLW
11 Team Shield
0
Hebar 1918 21 17 6 1 2 0 2 6 26 26
DLLWL
12 Team Shield
+2
Germaneya 18 17 3 1 4 2 2 5 30 29
LLWLW
13 Team Shield
0
Balkan Botevgrad 17 17 3 4 2 1 1 6 27 33
WDLLL
14 Team Shield
-2
Velbazhd 17 17 5 1 3 0 1 7 25 30
DWLWL
15 Team Shield
0
Pirin Razlog 15 17 3 2 3 1 1 7 11 28
WLWLD
16 Team Shield
+1
Svoboda 15 17 3 2 3 1 1 7 14 36
LLWLW
17 Team Shield
-1
Vihren 13 17 1 1 7 3 0 5 13 28
WLLLL
18 Team Shield
0
Chepinets 0 17 0 0 9 0 0 8 14 78
LLLLL
There is no news in this section