We use own and third-party cookies to improve our services and display advertising related to your preferences, analyze browsing habits. If you continue browsing, we consider that you agree to its use. Configuration and more information on our cookies policy ×

¿Quieres recibir notificaciones?

Recibirás noticias de tus equipos, previas, directos, resultados... ¡Recomendado!


Acepto Ahora mismo no

1. Division - First Division


Friday, 20 april 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Saturday, 21 april 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0

2. Division - Second Division


Friday, 20 april 2018
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0
Draw 0

Premier League - Vysshaya Liga


Friday, 13 april 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Saturday, 14 april 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
Sunday, 15 april 2018
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0
FT Draw 0

1. Division


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Lida 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 2
WW
2 Team Shield
Smorgon 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 1
WW
3 Team Shield
Slavia 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 1
DW
4 Team Shield
Belshina 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1
WD
5 Team Shield
Gomelzheldortrans 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 2
LW
6 Team Shield
Orsha 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
WL
7 Team Shield
Granit 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
DD
8 Team Shield
Naftan 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
DD
9 Team Shield
2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
DD
10 Team Shield
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
D
11 Team Shield
Slonim 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2
LD
12 Team Shield
Baranovichi 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
LD
13 Team Shield
CIST 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
DL
14 Team Shield
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
L
15 Team Shield
Volna 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
LL

2. Division


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
Ruh Brest 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
W
2 Team Shield
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
W
3 Team Shield
Sputnik 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
W
4 Team Shield
Uzda 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
W
5 Team Shield
Oshmyany 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1
W
6 Team Shield
Neman-Agro 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
W
7 Team Shield
Osipovichy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
D
8 Team Shield
Ivatsevichi 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
D
9 Team Shield
Krumkachy 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
L
10 Team Shield
Kletsk 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
L
11 Team Shield
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
L
12 Team Shield
Gorki 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
L
13 Team Shield
Energosbyt-BSATU 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
L
14 Team Shield
SMI Autotrans 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
L

Premier League


            HOME AWAY    
PTS P W D P W D P GF GA
1 Team Shield
0
BATE 9 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 0
WWW
2 Team Shield
+1
Vitebsk 7 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 5 2
DWW
3 Team Shield
+3
Dinamo Minsk 7 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 1
WDW
4 Team Shield
-2
Dnepr Mogilev 7 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 1
WWD
5 Team Shield
-1
Krumkachy 5 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
DWD
6 Team Shield
+4
Slutsk 5 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 1
DDW
7 Team Shield
0
Torpedo BelAZ 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
LWD
8 Team Shield
-3
Dinamo Brest 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 3
DWL
9 Team Shield
-1
Neman Grodno 3 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 2
DDD
10 Team Shield
-1
Isloch 3 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1
DDD
11 Team Shield
+2
Gomel 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
DLD
12 Team Shield
+2
Minsk 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 3
DLD
13 Team Shield
+3
Vigvam Smolevichi 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 3
LLD
14 Team Shield
-2
Shakhtyor 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3
DLL
15 Team Shield
-4
Luch Minsk 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4
DLL
16 Team Shield
-1
Gorodeya 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 5
LLL
There is no news in this section